www.NEW2U.us
Call us at 410-662-6380  
  
Search store:
Audio & Video
Banking Equipment
Copiers
Laboratory & Medical
Monitors
Networking Equipment
Notebooks
Personal Computers & Parts
Printers
Scanners
Servers
Storage
Telephony Equipment
Test Equipment
Uninterruptible Power
UNTESTED
Home > Networking Equipment > Optical Converters

Click to enlarge
"SFP-OC3-MM, CISCO"
Item ID: SFP-OC3-MM-USED
Shipping Weight: 1.00 lbs

Manufacturer/Brand: CISCO
Condition: USED
Product Manager: MIRIAN

3 available

Quantity in Basket: None
price$100.00
Quantity:
Continue
Product Description
"CISCO 10-2078-01 OC-3/STM-1 SHORT-REACH(2km) 1310nm, MMF, USED"
Bookmark or Share
   
Site Map  |  Search Store  |  All Products  |  Create account  |  Contact Us
© 2005-2014 BPAI LLC. All rights reserved.  |  Privacy Notice | Terms of Use