www.NEW2U.us
Call us at 410-662-6380  
  
Item ID Part Number Price Availability Description
103005094-6591 EATON 9140 7.5kVA UPS $2,000.00 10 "EATON 9140 7500VA 6000W 230V RACK/TOWER UPS POWER BACKUP 103005094-6591, NEW OPEN BOX"
CWDM-GBIC-1470-USED "CWDM-GBIC-1470, CISCO GBIC" $200.00 10 "CISCO CWDM-GBIC-1470, 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, 1490NM, SINGLE MODE, USED"
IB-OC192-SON-SR2-ASIS IB-OC192-SON-SR2 $3,999.00 10 "JUNIPER, 1-PORT SONET/SDH OC-192/STM-64 SINGLE MODE SR2 SORT REACH 2, AS-IS"
455241-020-NEW 455241-020 HP L15-30R 4WIRE $130.00 10 "HP L15-30R MC 20FT NA/JP PWR CBL 4 WIRE CABLE FLEXIBLE METAL CALD CONDUIT, NEW"
455238-010-NEW "455238-010, 3 WIRE 20A-250V" $125.00 10 "HP L6-20R MC 10FT NA/JP PWR CBL 3 WIRE CABLE FLEXIBLE METAL CALD CONDUIT, NEW"
6950L-T60-USED 6950L-T60 $950.00 10 "AGILENT 6950L-T60 15V 320A 3PH POWER SUPPLY, USED *PLEASE CALL FOR SHIPPING QUOTE"
PB-1OC12-SON-MM-USED PB-1OC12-SON-MM $400.00 10 "JUNIPER, M160 STM-4/OC-12 SONET MMF PIC, USED"
PB-4DS3-ATM-USED PB-4DS3-ATM $500.00 10 "JUNIPER, M40e/M160 4-PORT ATM DS3 PIC, USED"
204452-001-USED T2200-XR-NA $199.00 10 "HP/COMPAQ T2200-XR-NA TOWER UPS, 2200VA/1600W (NEW INSIDE BATTERIES), USED"
5H152-50-USED 5H152-50 $1,750.00 10 "ENTERASYS 5H152-50 SWITCH MODULE, USED"
WS-X4548-GB-RJ45-USED WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 $3,250.00 8 "CISCO WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 MODULE, USED"
PRECISION-490-USED PRECISION 490 $180.00 5 "DELL PRECISION 490 WORKSTATION XEON 2.0GHZ DUAL-CORE, 4GB RAM, 80GB SATA HDD, DVD-CD-RW COMBO, USED"
455241-010-NEW 455241-010 HP L15-30R 4 WIRE $125.00 11 "HP L15-30R MC 10FT NA/JP PWR CBL 4 WIRE CABLE FLEXIBLE METAL CALD CONDUIT, NEW"
455242-020-NEW "455242-020, HP L21-30A 5 WIRE" $130.00 11 "HP L21-30R MC 20FT NA/JP PWR CBL 5 WIRE CABLE FLEXIBLE METAL CALD CONDUIT, NEW"
CSS5-IOM-2GE-USED CSS5-IOM-2GE $950.00 11 "CISCO CSS5-IOM-2GE MODULE, USED"
DS-C9134-K9-USED DS-C9134-K9 $2,650.00 11 "CISCO DS-C9134-K9 SWITCH, USED"
WT941GXL WT941GXL $95.00 11 WYSE WINTERM WT941GXL 256/256 1GHZ WINDOWS XPE THIN CLIENT
WS-X6101-OC12-MMF-REF WS-X6101-OC12-MMF $1,500.00 12 CISCO WS-X6101-OC12-MMF LINE CARD
XENPAK-10GB-CX4-USED XENPAK-10GB-CX4 $925.00 12 "CISCO XENPAK-10GB-CX4 MODULE, USED"
455242-010-NEW "455242-010, HP L21-30A 5 WIRE" $125.00 12 "HP L21-30R MC 10FT NA/JP PWR CBL 5 WIRE CABLE FLEXIBLE METAL CALD CONDUIT, NEW"
PB-1OC12-ATM-MM-USED PB-1OC12-ATM-MM $400.00 12 "JUNIPER, M160 STM-4/OC12 ATM MMF PIC, USED"
CSS506-SM CSS506-SM $455.00 12 "CISCO CSS506-SM MODULE, USED"
5G106-06-USED 5G106-06 $950.00 12 "ENTERASYS 5G106-06 SWITCH MODULE, USED"
5H153-50-G-NOB 5H153-50-G $1,100.00 12 "ENTERASYS 5H153-50-G MODULE, NEW OPEN BOX"
5H153-50-NOB 5H153-50 $650.00 12 "ENTERASYS 5H153-50 MODULE, NEW OPEN BOX"
WAE-511-K9-USED WAE-511-K9 $2,400.00 12 "CISCO WAE-511-K9 ENGINE, USED"
INRATIO2-USED INRATION2 $300.00 12 ALERE INRATION2 PT/NR MONITORING SYSTEM. USED. NO ACCESSORIES
58516A-NIB 58516A $175.00 12 "AGILENT 58516A GPS L1 DISTRIBUTION AMPLIFIER, NEW IN BOX"
J2010C J2010C $20.00 12 HP PROCURVE MODULAR SWITCH XL GL SERIES BLANKING PLATE
6681A 6681A $950.00 12 "AGILENT HP 0-8V 0-580A 5000W POWER SUPPLY, USED *PLEASE CALL FOR SHIPPING QUOTE"
AMD8218-REF 413933-B21 $177.00 12 "HP DL585 G2 CPU KIT - AMD Opteron 8218 Dual Core processor - 2.6Ghz, 2MB (2x1MB) Level-2 cache, socket F, 95-Watt - KIT with heatsink & PPM, REFURBISHED"
DL380G5-5150-REF 418314-001 $434.00 10 HP DL380 G5 2U RACKMOUNT SERVER
» 2 × Dual-Core Intel Xeon Processor 5150 2.66GHz
   {80 Watts 1333FSB 4MB L2 Cache}
» 12GB ECC PC2-5300 FB DDR2 SDRAM
» Smart Array P400/256MB RAID Controller
» 6 × 146GB 10K SAS HDs
» DVD-ROM / DUAL-REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY
» REFURBISHED / WARRANTY 30-DAYS
DL360G5-E5345-REF 435944-001 $488.00 7 HP DL360 G5 1U RACKMOUNT SERVER
» 2 × Quad-Core Intel Xeon Processor E5345 2.33GHz
   {80 Watts 1333FSB 8MB L2 Cache}
» 12GB ECC PC2-5300 FB DDR2 SDRAM
» Smart Array P400i/256MB RAID Controller
» 6 × 146GB 10K SAS HDs
» DVD-ROM / DUAL-REDUNDANT POWER SUPPLY
» REFURBISHED / WARRANTY 30-DAYS
455238-020-NEW "455238-020, HP L6-20R 3 WIRE" $130.00 13 "HP L6-20R MC 20FT NA/JP PWR CBL 3 WIRE CABLE FLEXIBLE METAL CALD CONDUIT, NEW"
DS-X9032-SMV-REF DS-X9032-SMV $4,500.00 13 "CISCO DS-X9032-SMV MODULE, REFURBISHED"
WS-C3548-XL-EN-USED WS-C3548-XL-EN $80.00 13 "CISCO, CATALYST 48-PORT 10/100 2-PORT 1000B SWITCH, USED"
S300-USED S300 $125.00 13 "ZEBRA , DT/TRANSFER THERMAL BARCODE LABEL PRINTER, USED"
PRECISION-T3400-USED DCTA $450.00 13 "DELL PRECISION T3400 CORE 2 DUOA E8500 CPU 3.16GHZ, 160GB HDD, 4GB RAM, DVD-CD-RW COMBO, USED"
CISCO2610XM-USED "2610XM, CISCO ROUTER" $60.00 14 "CISCO, 2610XM ROUTER, USED"
455239-030-NEW "455239-030, L6-30R" $130.00 14 " HP L6-30R 250V-30A RECEPTACLE OUTLET, TWIST-LOCK WITH 30 FEET 3 WIRE POWER CABLE IN FLEXIBLE METAL CALD CONDUIT, NEW IN BOX"
VH-2402S-NOB VH-2402S $400.00 14 "ENTERASYS VH-2402S SWITCH, NEW OPEN BOX"
A799-USED A799-C40 $145.00 14 HP A799--C40 USB THERMAL RECEIPT PRINTER. USED. NO POWER SUPPLY OR CABLE.
4700N-USED Q7492A $180.00 14 HP CLJ 4700N 30PPM COLOR LASER PRINTER USED TESTED WITH TONERS
XEROX-DUPLEXER-REF 097S02379 $47.00 14 DUPLEX UNIT FOR XEROX N2125 LASER PRINTER REFURBISHED
A1173-USED MA199LL/A $200.00 14 "iMAC G5 17' CORE DUO 1.83GHZ, 250GB HDD, 1GB RAM, AIRPORT CARD, BLUETOOTH-USED"
PS-4000-DC-REF PS-4000/DC $650.00 15 "MARCONI PS-4000/DC POWER SUPPLY, REFURBISHED"
DS-X9530-SF1-K9-REF DS-X9530-SF1-K9 $1,800.00 15 "CISCO DS-X9530-SF1-K9 MODULE, REFURBISHED"
AT8948A-NOB AT-8948-A $2,000.00 15 "ALLIED TELESYN TELESIS AT-8948i 48-PORT +4 SFP PORTS MANAGED ETHERNET LAYER 3 L3 SWITCH WITH DUAL UNIVERSAL 100-240V AT-PWR01, NEW OPEN BOX"
FC1020017-REF FC1020017 $10.00 15 "Emulex Compaq Fiber Channel Adapter HBA, REFURBISHED"
5C205-3-USED 5C205-3 $250.00 15 "ENTERASYS 5C205-3 POWER SUPPLY, USED"
   
Site Map  |  Search Store  |  All Products  |  Create account  |  Contact Us
© 2005-2014 BPAI LLC. All rights reserved.  |  Privacy Notice | Terms of Use